EYHL Men
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Banbridge | 18 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 72 | 29 | 43 | 43 |
2 | Lisnagarvey | 18 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 54 | 27 | 27 | 39 |
3 | YMCA | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 53 | 30 | 23 | 33 |
4 | Three Rock Rovers | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 49 | 39 | 10 | 33 |
5 | Glenanne | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 57 | 38 | 19 | 31 |
6 | Monkstown | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 38 | 30 | 8 | 27 |
7 | Annadale | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 44 | 38 | 6 | 25 |
8 | Instonians | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 32 | 66 | -34 | 12 |
9 | Pembroke Wanderers | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 20 | 68 | -48 | 5 |
10 | Cookstown | 18 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 17 | 71 | -54 | 3 |
RESULTS
- Date
- Team
- Comment
- 01/04/2023 15:45
- 01/04
- YMCA
- 7 v 2
- 7 v 2
- Instonians
- 01/04/2023 15:00
- 01/04
- Lisnagarvey
- 2 v 2
- 2 v 2
- Three Rock Rovers
- 01/04/2023 14:00
- 01/04
- Annadale
- 7 v 1
- 7 v 1
- Pembroke Wanderers
- 25/03/2023 14:45
- 25/03
- Instonians
- 1 v 7
- 1 v 7
- Glenanne
- 25/03/2023 14:30
- 25/03
- Three Rock Rovers
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Cookstown
- 25/03/2023 14:30
- 25/03
- Annadale
- 3 v 4
- 3 v 4
- Lisnagarvey
- 25/03/2023 14:00
- 25/03
- Pembroke Wanderers
- 1 v 2
- 1 v 2
- YMCA
- 21/03/2023 20:15
- 21/03
- Instonians
- 3 v 6
- 3 v 6
- Banbridge
- 12/03/2023 13:00
- 12/03
- Cookstown
- 1 v 6
- 1 v 6
- Three Rock Rovers
- Match postponed - pitch frozen
- 11/03/2023 15:45
- 11/03
- YMCA
- 1 v 2
- 1 v 2
- Lisnagarvey
- 11/03/2023 13:00
- 11/03
- Glenanne
- 3 v 1
- 3 v 1
- Pembroke Wanderers
- 11/03/2023 12:15
- 11/03
- Monkstown
- 2 v 3
- 2 v 3
- Three Rock Rovers
- 04/03/2023 16:00
- 04/03
- Pembroke Wanderers
- 2 v 3
- 2 v 3
- Instonians
- 04/03/2023 15:00
- 04/03
- Three Rock Rovers
- 1 v 1
- 1 v 1
- Banbridge
- 04/03/2023 15:00
- 04/03
- Lisnagarvey
- 1 v 1
- 1 v 1
- Glenanne
- 28/02/2023 19:45
- 28/02
- YMCA
- 4 v 2
- 4 v 2
- Three Rock Rovers
- 26/02/2023 15:00
- 26/02
- Banbridge
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- Lisnagarvey
- 25/02/2023 15:00
- 25/02
- Three Rock Rovers
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- Annadale
- 25/02/2023 14:30
- 25/02
- Banbridge
- 4 v 0
- 4 v 0
- Pembroke Wanderers
- 24/02/2023 20:00
- 24/02
- Instonians
- 3 v 3
- 3 v 3
- Lisnagarvey
- 18/02/2023 15:00
- 18/02
- Lisnagarvey
- 5 v 0
- 5 v 0
- Pembroke Wanderers
- 18/02/2023 14:30
- 18/02
- Cookstown
- 2 v 2
- 2 v 2
- Instonians
- 11/02/2023 16:00
- 11/02
- Pembroke Wanderers
- 2 v 2
- 2 v 2
- Cookstown
- 11/02/2023 15:00
- 11/02
- Instonians
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- Monkstown
- 11/02/2023 15:00
- 11/02
- Lisnagarvey
- 5 v 4
- 5 v 4
- Banbridge
- 11/02/2023 13:30
- 11/02
- Glenanne
- 2 v 3
- 2 v 3
- Three Rock Rovers
- 04/02/2023 14:30
- 04/02
- Annadale
- 3 v 2
- 3 v 2
- Instonians
- 04/02/2023 14:15
- 04/02
- Monkstown
- 1 v 1
- 1 v 1
- Lisnagarvey
- 04/02/2023 13:00
- 04/02
- Three Rock Rovers
- 3 v 1
- 3 v 1
- Pembroke Wanderers
- 28/01/2023 15:00
- 28/01
- Instonians
- 1 v 1
- 1 v 1
- Three Rock Rovers
- 28/01/2023 15:00
- 28/01
- Lisnagarvey
- 7 v 3
- 7 v 3
- Cookstown
- 28/01/2023 14:30
- 28/01
- Pembroke Wanderers
- 1 v 6
- 1 v 6
- Monkstown
- 21/01/2023 16:00
- 21/01
- Instonians
- 0 v 4
- 0 v 4
- YMCA
- 21/01/2023 16:00
- 21/01
- Pembroke Wanderers
- 1 v 4
- 1 v 4
- Annadale
- 21/01/2023 15:00
- 21/01
- Three Rock Rovers
- 2 v 3
- 2 v 3
- Lisnagarvey
- 19/11/2022 15:00
- 19/11
- Glenanne
- 9 v 1
- 9 v 1
- Instonians
- 19/11/2022 15:00
- 19/11
- Lisnagarvey
- 0 v 0
- 0 v 0
- Annadale
- 19/11/2022 14:15
- 19/11
- YMCA
- 6 v 2
- 6 v 2
- Pembroke Wanderers
- 12/11/2022 18:00
- 12/11
- Banbridge
- 6 v 0
- 6 v 0
- Instonians
- 12/11/2022 15:00
- 12/11
- Lisnagarvey
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- YMCA
- 12/11/2022 14:00
- 12/11
- Pembroke Wanderers
- 0 v 3
- 0 v 3
- Glenanne
- 12/11/2022 13:00
- 12/11
- Three Rock Rovers
- 6 v 2
- 6 v 2
- Monkstown
- 10/11/2022 20:00
- 10/11
- Monkstown
- 0 v 2
- 0 v 2
- Pembroke Wanderers
- postponed from 17th Sept
- 22/10/2022 15:30
- 22/10
- Glenanne
- 1 v 2
- 1 v 2
- Lisnagarvey
- 22/10/2022 15:00
- 22/10
- Instonians
- 5 v 1
- 5 v 1
- Pembroke Wanderers
- 22/10/2022 14:45
- 22/10
- Banbridge
- 5 v 2
- 5 v 2
- Three Rock Rovers
- 15/10/2022 15:00
- 15/10
- Lisnagarvey
- 4 v 1
- 4 v 1
- Instonians
- 15/10/2022 14:30
- 15/10
- Annadale
- 4 v 3
- 4 v 3
- Three Rock Rovers
- 15/10/2022 14:30
- 15/10
- Pembroke Wanderers
- 0 v 4
- 0 v 4
- Banbridge
- 08/10/2022 16:00
- 08/10
- Pembroke Wanderers
- 1 v 6
- 1 v 6
- Lisnagarvey
- 08/10/2022 13:00
- 08/10
- Three Rock Rovers
- 3 v 2
- 3 v 2
- YMCA
- 07/10/2022 20:00
- 07/10
- Instonians
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Cookstown
- 01/10/2022 16:15
- 01/10
- Monkstown
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Instonians
- 01/10/2022 14:30
- 01/10
- Cookstown
- 2 v 2
- 2 v 2
- Pembroke Wanderers
- 01/10/2022 13:00
- 01/10
- Three Rock Rovers
- 1 v 3
- 1 v 3
- Glenanne
- 24/09/2022 16:00
- 24/09
- Pembroke Wanderers
- 2 v 3
- 2 v 3
- Three Rock Rovers
- 24/09/2022 15:00
- 24/09
- Lisnagarvey
- 2 v 2
- 2 v 2
- Monkstown
- 23/09/2022 20:00
- 23/09
- Instonians
- 3 v 4
- 3 v 4
- Annadale
- 17/09/2022 15:30
- 17/09
- Three Rock Rovers
- 4 v 3
- 4 v 3
- Instonians
- 17/09/2022 14:30
- 17/09
- Cookstown
- 0 v 4
- 0 v 4
- Lisnagarvey