MEN

Rank Name Club EY 2 Munster League Peard Cup Munster Senior Cup Charity Cup Irish Senior Cup Irish Hockey Trophy Total
1 Julian Dale Harlequins 6 3 5 14
2 Ross Smyth Bandon 6 4 3 13
3 Ali Smith Bandon 4 1 5
= Jonny Spillane C of I 3 2 5
= Simon Wolfe C of I 2 2 1 5
4 Tiarnan Gaffney C of I 4 4
= David Jennings Bandon 2 1 1 4
5 Rob Sweetnam C of I 1 2 3
6 Eoin Finnegan C of I 2 2
= James Allen Ashton 2 2
= Cathal Duggan Catholic Institute 2 2
= Mark Kingston Bandon 2 2
= David Smith Bandon 1 1 2
= Ben McInerney Waterford 1 1 2
Harry O’Shea Waterford 2 2
= Sam Dale Harlequins 1 1 2
= Rob Olden C of I 1 1 2
= Colin Kingston Bandon 1 1 2
7 Eoin Nyhan Bandon 1 1
= Andrew Dale Harlequins 1 1
= Jack O’Meara Harlequins 1 1
= Ian Balding C of I 1 1
= Mark Horgan Ashton 1 1
= George O’Shea Waterford 1 1
= Peio Garate Waterford 1 1
= John Sweetnam Ashton 1 1
= Colum O’Byrne Catholic Institute 1 1
= Darren Wilkinson Ashton 1 1
= Stephen Jermyn Ashton 1 1
= Karl Smyth Bandon 1 1
= Mark Gallagher C of I 1 1
= Gearoid Cashman C of I 1 1
= Stuart O’Grady Ashton 1 1
= Iarphlaith Farrell UCC 1 1
= Nick Lampp Catholic Institute 1 1
= Jack Stockil Catholic Institute 1 1
= Simon Brickenden Catholic Institute 1 1
= Ross Bailey Harlequins 1 1
= Adam Young Harlequins 1 1
= Evin McLure C of I 1 1
= Cian Dorgan C of I 1 1
= Ethan Hamilon Foott Bandon 1 1

 

 

WOMEN

Rank Name Club EY 1 EY 2 Munster League Munster Senior Cup Munster Senior Plate Munster Div 1 Cup Examiner Cup Irish Senior Cup Irish Hockey Trophy Total
1 Kate Harvey Ashton 4 3 7
2 Beth Anne O’Farrell Cork Harlequins 5 1 6
3 Olivia Roycroft Bandon 5 5
= Yvonne O’Byrne Cork Harlequins 2 3 5
4 Emma O’Sullivan U.C.C. 4 4
= Michelle Barry Cork Harlequins 2 2 4
= Ingrid Burns Bandon 3 1 4
= Julia McCarthy Cork Harlequins 4 4
= Aine Power Cork Harlequins 3 1 4
5 Ciara O’Toole Ashton 3 3
= Abi O’Mahony U.C.C. 3 3
= Hannah Honner C.of.I 3 3
= Michelle Barrett Catholic Institute 3 3
= Ciara Moloney Catholic Institute 3 3
= Katie Desmond Bandon 1 2 3
= Naomi Carroll Catholic Institute 3 3
= Siobhan O’Regan Belvedere 2 1 3
= Ailse Holland Ashton 2 1 3
6 Breana O’Gorman Ashton 2 2
= Caoimhe Perdue U.C.C. 2 2
= Alex Kenny U.C.C. 2 2
= Julie Coyne C.of.I 2 2
= Micaela Sanderson U.C.C. 2 2
= Aoife Collins C.of.I 1 1 2
= Ruby Walsh Cork Harlequins 2 2
= Katie Earl Waterford 2 2
= Roisin Upton Catholic Institute 2 2
= Emily O’Leary Ashton 1 1 2
= Beatrice O’Hare Cork Harlequins 1 1 2
= Ciara Sexton C.of.I 1 1 2
= Hollie Moffett C.of.I 1 1 2
7 Fiona O’Toole Blackrock 1 1
= Susie Nolan Ashton 1 1
= Kay Gaffney C.of.I 1 1
= Ella Lehane C.of.I 1 1
= Nicola Kerr C.of.I 1 1
= Anne O’Farrell U.C.C. 1 1
= Katie Leslie Waterford 1 1
= Amy Stokes U.C.C. 1 1
= Alex O’Grady C.of.I 1 1
= Emer Ryan Catholic Institute 1 1
= Sophie De Courcey C.of.I 1 1
= Joy Sampson Cork Harlequins 1 1
= Grainne Cronin Bandon 1 1
= Aoibhinn Martin Cork Harlequins 1 1
= Jemma Barry C.of.I 1 1
= Sally Murray C.of.I 1 1
= Isabelle Martin C.of.I 1 1

 

Last update: 01.11.22