- 20 Apr 2024
- 20/04
- Bandon
- 00:00
- C.of.I
- Bandon Grammar School
-
- 07 Apr 2024
- 07/04
- C.of.I B
- 14:30
- Cork Harlequins B
- Garryduff Sports Centre
-
- 14 Apr 2024
- 14/04
- C.of.I B
- 00:00
- Limerick
- Garryduff Sports Centre
-
- 07 Apr 2024
- 07/04
- C.of.I D
- 12:30
- Cork Harlequins C
- Garryduff Sports Centre
-
- 13 Apr 2024
- 13/04
- Bandon C
- 00:00
- C.of.I C
- Bandon Grammar School
-
- 06 Apr 2024
- 06/04
- C.of.I
- 12:00
- Galway
- Garryduff Sports Centre
-
- 06 Apr 2024
- 06/04
- Cork Wanderers
- 00:00
- C.of.I
- Ursulines Secondary School Blackrock
-
- 06 Apr 2024
- 06/04
- C.of.I
- 13:00
- Cork Harlequins
- Garryduff Sports Centre
-
- 07 Apr 2024
- 07/04
- C.of.I
- 12:30
- Dungarvan
- Garryduff Sports Centre
-
- 06 Apr 2024
- 06/04
- C.of.I
- 00:00
- Cork Harlequins
- Garryduff Sports Centre
-
- 07 Apr 2024
- 07/04
- Crescent
- 11:30
- C.of.I
- Crescent Comprehensive College
-
- 06 Apr 2024
- 06/04
- C.of.I B
- 11:30
- Cork Harlequins B
- Garryduff Sports Centre
-
- 14/01/2024 00:00
- 14/01
- C.of.I
- 3 v 2
- 3 v 2
- Bandon
-
- 15/12/2023 00:00
- 15/12
- C.of.I 4
-
- Clonmel
- Clonmel Conceded by
-
- 15/12/2023 00:00
- 15/12
- C.of.I 2
-
- Belvedere 2
- Belvedere 2 Conceded by
-
- 09/12/2023 10:30
- 09/12
- C.of.I
- 5 v 0
- 5 v 0
- Belvedere
-
- 28/01/2024 15:45
- 28/01
- Waterford B
- 1 v 1
- 1 v 1
- C.of.I C
- 1st Round. CI won shootout 5-4
-
- 02/03/2024 12:00
- 02/03
- Ennis
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- C.of.I C
- 1/2 finals
-
- 21/01/2024 09:30
- 21/01
- C.of.I C
- 0 v 4
- 0 v 4
- Ashton B
-
- 17/02/2024 13:30
- 17/02
- Ennis
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- C.of.I C
-
- 25/02/2024 12:30
- 25/02
- C.of.I C
- 1 v 1
- 1 v 1
- Midleton B
-
- 10/03/2024 14:30
- 10/03
- C.of.I C
- 0 v 5
- 0 v 5
- Kinsale
-
- 24/03/2024 13:30
- 24/03
- Castletroy
- 4 v 0
- 4 v 0
- C.of.I C
-
- 27/01/2024 12:30
- 27/01
- C.of.I B
- 0 v 5
- 0 v 5
- Midleton
- 1/4 finals
-
- 09/12/2023 13:30
- 09/12
- C.of.I B
- 1 v 2
- 1 v 2
- Limerick B
-
- 06/01/2024 14:30
- 06/01
- C.of.I B
- 0 v 3
- 0 v 3
- Midleton
-
- 13/01/2024 12:00
- 13/01
- Nenagh
- 0 v 3
- 0 v 3
- C.of.I B
-
- 20/01/2024 11:30
- 20/01
- C.of.I B
- 3 v 0
- 3 v 0
- Bandon
-
- 04/02/2024 12:30
- 04/02
- Belvedere
- 3 v 0
- 3 v 0
- C.of.I B
-
- 24/02/2024 12:30
- 24/02
- C.of.I B
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- Cashel/New Inn
-
- 09/03/2024 14:15
- 09/03
- Clonakilty
- 0 v 7
- 0 v 7
- C.of.I B
-
- 23/03/2024 12:30
- 23/03
- C.of.I B
- 1 v 2
- 1 v 2
- Clonmel
-
- 13/01/2024 12:30
- 13/01
- C.of.I
- 0 v 3
- 0 v 3
- Crescent
-
- 21/01/2024 12:30
- 21/01
- C.of.I
- 0 v 4
- 0 v 4
- Limerick
-
- 24/03/2024 14:30
- 24/03
- C.of.I
- 0 v 4
- 0 v 4
- Ashton
-
- 09/12/2023 15:30
- 09/12
- Nenagh
- 5 v 0
- 5 v 0
- C.of.I B
-
- 14/01/2024 12:00
- 14/01
- Bandon
-
- C.of.I B
- Bandon Conceded by fielding 2 unregistered players. Bandon won t
-
- 20/01/2024 13:30
- 20/01
- C.of.I B
- 0 v 6
- 0 v 6
- Tipperary
-
- 18/02/2024 12:30
- 18/02
- C.of.I B
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Limerick B
-
- 21/02/2024 19:00
- 21/02
- C.of.I B
- 1 v 1
- 1 v 1
- Bandon
-
- 28/02/2024 19:15
- 28/02
- Belvedere
- 2 v 3
- 2 v 3
- C.of.I B
-
- 10/03/2024 12:30
- 10/03
- Waterford
- 2 v 2
- 2 v 2
- C.of.I B
- Reversed from 2022/23 season
-
- 23/03/2024 12:00
- 23/03
- Dungarvan
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- C.of.I B
-
- 02/03/2024 11:30
- 02/03
- C.of.I
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- Cork Harlequins
- 1/2 finals
-
- 17/03/2024 16:00
- 17/03
- Catholic Institute
- 4 v 0
- 4 v 0
- C.of.I
- Final
-
- 20/01/2024 14:30
- 20/01
- C.of.I
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- Limerick
-
- 22/03/2024 19:30
- 22/03
- Clonakilty
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- C.of.I
-
- 11/02/2024 14:00
- 11/02
- Ashton
- 1 v 1
- 1 v 1
- C.of.I
- 1st Round. C.of.I won shootout 2-0
-
- 03/03/2024 12:30
- 03/03
- C.of.I
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- Dungarvan
- 1/2 finals
-
- 03/12/2023 12:30
- 03/12
- C.of.I
- 0 v 3
- 0 v 3
- Crescent
-
- 18/02/2024 12:30
- 18/02
- C.of.I
- 0 v 4
- 0 v 4
- Bandon
-
- 25/02/2024 12:30
- 25/02
- C.of.I
- 0 v 3
- 0 v 3
- Clonakilty
-
- 24/03/2024 12:30
- 24/03
- C.of.I
- 0 v 0
- 0 v 0
- Cork Harlequins
-
- 10/02/2024 13:00
- 10/02
- C.of.I
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- Cork Harlequins
- 1/4 finals
-
- 09/12/2023 15:00
- 09/12
- C.of.I
- 1 v 3
- 1 v 3
- Cashel/New Inn
-
- 14/01/2024 14:30
- 14/01
- Belvedere
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- C.of.I
-
- 04/02/2024 12:30
- 04/02
- C.of.I
- 0 v 4
- 0 v 4
- Clonmel
-
- 05/03/2024 20:30
- 05/03
- Blackrock
- 2 v 2
- 2 v 2
- C.of.I
-
- 09/03/2024 11:00
- 09/03
- C.of.I
- 6 v 0
- 6 v 0
- Dungarvan
-
- 23/03/2024 11:00
- 23/03
- C.of.I
- 0 v 2
- 0 v 2
- Tipperary
-
- 04/02/2024 13:45
- 04/02
- Clonakilty
- 0 v 3
- 0 v 3
- C.of.I
- 1/4 finals
-
- 10/03/2024 10:45
- 10/03
- C.of.I
- 4 v 0
- 4 v 0
- Cork Wanderers
- 1/2 finals
-
- 03/12/2023 12:30
- 03/12
- C.of.I
- 5 v 0
- 5 v 0
- Cork Wanderers
-
- 10/12/2023 11:30
- 10/12
- Clonakilty
- 1 v 0
- 1 v 0
- C.of.I
-
- 21/01/2024 10:30
- 21/01
- C.of.I
- 7 v 0
- 7 v 0
- Bandon
-
- 25/02/2024 14:30
- 25/02
- C.of.I
- 7 v 0
- 7 v 0
- Waterford
-
- 24/03/2024 12:30
- 24/03
- C.of.I
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- Tipperary
-
- 20/01/2024 12:00
- 20/01
- Bandon
- 1 v 2
- 1 v 2
- C.of.I
-
- 03/02/2024 12:00
- 03/02
- C.of.I
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Ashton
-
- 24/02/2024 12:00
- 24/02
- C.of.I
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- Bandon
- 1/2 finals
-
- 12/12/2023 20:30
- 12/12
- C.of.I
- 1 v 2
- 1 v 2
- Ashton
- 1st Round
-
- 16/12/2023 12:00
- 16/12
- C.of.I
- 1 v 2
- 1 v 2
- Crescent
-
- 02/03/2024 12:00
- 02/03
- Bandon
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- C.of.I
-
- 23/03/2024 14:00
- 23/03
- Blackrock
- 0 v 2
- 0 v 2
- C.of.I
-
- 28/01/2024 00:00
- 28/01
- Catholic Institute C
-
- C.of.I C
- Catholic Institute C Conceded
-
- 28/01/2024 12:30
- 28/01
- C.of.I D
- 0 v 1
- 0 v 1
- Bandon C
- 1/4 finals
-
- 01/03/2024 20:15
- 01/03
- C.of.I C
- 5 v 0
- 5 v 0
- Bandon C
- 1/2 finals
-
- 02/12/2023 16:00
- 02/12
- C.of.I C
- 3 v 0
- 3 v 0
- Bandon C
-
- 09/12/2023 16:30
- 09/12
- C.of.I D
- 0 v 3
- 0 v 3
- C.of.I C
-
- 13/01/2024 13:00
- 13/01
- Bandon C
- 0 v 6
- 0 v 6
- C.of.I C
-
- 27/01/2024 17:30
- 27/01
- C.of.I C
- 7 v 0
- 7 v 0
- Cork Harlequins C
-
- 03/02/2024 14:00
- 03/02
- C.of.I C
- 4 v 2
- 4 v 2
- C.of.I D
-
- 11/02/2024 14:30
- 11/02
- C.of.I D
- 2 v 1
- 2 v 1
- Bandon C
-
- 16/02/2024 19:30
- 16/02
- Bandon C
- 0 v 4
- 0 v 4
- C.of.I C
- 1st Round
-
- 17/02/2024 12:00
- 17/02
- C.of.I D
- 6 v 0
- 6 v 0
- Waterford C
- 1st Round
-
- 25/02/2024 13:00
- 25/02
- Bandon B
-
- C.of.I D
- 1/4 finals. Bandon B Conceded by fielding ineligible players. Ba
-
- 23/03/2024 14:00
- 23/03
- C.of.I C
- 6 v 0
- 6 v 0
- C.of.I D
- 1/2 finals
-
- 10/03/2024 14:30
- 10/03
- C.of.I B
- 4 v 0
- 4 v 0
- Catholic Institute B
- 1/2 finals
-
- 03/12/2023 14:30
- 03/12
- C.of.I B
- 5 v 0
- 5 v 0
- Waterford B
-
- 10/12/2023 12:30
- 10/12
- C.of.I B
- 5 v 1
- 5 v 1
- Catholic Institute B
-
- 21/01/2024 14:30
- 21/01
- C.of.I B
- 6 v 4
- 6 v 4
- Bandon B
-
- 28/01/2024 14:30
- 28/01
- C.of.I B
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Midleton
-
- 23/03/2024 17:30
- 23/03
- C.of.I B
- 1 v 1
- 1 v 1
- Ashton
- Group A Play-off. Ashton won shootout 4-3
-
- 24/02/2024 14:00
- 24/02
- C.of.I B
- 2 v 5
- 2 v 5
- Catholic Institute
-
- 16/12/2023 14:00
- 16/12
- C.of.I
- 3 v 3
- 3 v 3
- Waterford
- 1st Round. Waterford won shootout 4-1
-
- 21/01/2024 12:30
- 21/01
- C.of.I
- 4 v 3
- 4 v 3
- Cork Harlequins
-
- 01/02/2024 20:30
- 01/02
- C.of.I
- 3 v 1
- 3 v 1
- Ashton
-
- 14/03/2024 20:30
- 14/03
- C.of.I
- 7 v 0
- 7 v 0
- Catholic Institute
-