- 22 Mar 2024
- 22/03
- Clonakilty
- 19:30
- C.of.I
- Bandon Grammar School
-
- 23 Mar 2024
- 23/03
- C.of.I B
- 00:00
- Ashton
- Garryduff Sports Centre
-
- 23 Mar 2024
- 23/03
- C.of.I C
- 14:00
- C.of.I D
- Garryduff Sports Centre
-
- 23 Mar 2024
- 23/03
- Bandon
- 12:00
- Crescent
- Bandon Grammar School
-
- 23 Mar 2024
- 23/03
- Blackrock
- 14:00
- C.of.I
- Ursulines Secondary School Blackrock
-
- 23 Mar 2024
- 23/03
- Cork Wanderers
- 16:00
- Belvedere
- Ursulines Secondary School Blackrock
-
- 23 Mar 2024
- 23/03
- C.of.I
- 11:00
- Tipperary
- Garryduff Sports Centre
-
- 23 Mar 2024
- 23/03
- Dungarvan
- 12:00
- C.of.I B
- Friary College - Duckspool
-
- 23 Mar 2024
- 23/03
- Nenagh
- 15:30
- Bandon
- Ursuline Convent Thurles
-
- 23 Mar 2024
- 23/03
- Crescent
- 15:45
- Waterford
- Crescent Comprehensive College
-
- 23 Mar 2024
- 23/03
- C.of.I B
- 12:30
- Clonmel
- Garryduff Sports Centre
-
- 23 Mar 2024
- 23/03
- Nenagh
- 13:30
- Belvedere
- Ursuline Convent Thurles
-
- 23 Mar 2024
- 23/03
- Ennis
- 14:00
- Waterford B
- Laurel Hill Colaiste Limerick
-
- 24 Mar 2024
- 24/03
- Bandon
- 10:30
- U.C.C.
- Bandon Grammar School
-
- 24 Mar 2024
- 24/03
- C.of.I
- 12:30
- Tipperary
- Garryduff Sports Centre
-
- 24 Mar 2024
- 24/03
- Belvedere
- 15:00
- Cashel/New Inn
- Ballincollig Community School
-
- 24 Mar 2024
- 24/03
- Crescent
- 11:30
- Bandon
- Crescent Comprehensive College
-
- 24 Mar 2024
- 24/03
- C.of.I
- 12:30
- Cork Harlequins
- Garryduff Sports Centre
-
- 24 Mar 2024
- 24/03
- Cork Wanderers
- 11:30
- Clonmel
- Ursulines Secondary School Blackrock
-
- 24 Mar 2024
- 24/03
- Belvedere
- 13:00
- Limerick B
- Ballincollig Community School
-
- 24 Mar 2024
- 24/03
- C.of.I
- 14:30
- Ashton
- Garryduff Sports Centre
-
- 24 Mar 2024
- 24/03
- Kinsale
- 12:00
- Midleton B
- Bandon Grammar School
-
- 24 Mar 2024
- 24/03
- Castletroy
- 13:30
- C.of.I C
- University of Limerick
-
- 06 Apr 2024
- 06/04
- C.of.I
- 00:00
- Galway
- Garryduff Sports Centre
-
- 06 Apr 2024
- 06/04
- Belvedere
- 00:00
- U.C.C.
- Ballincollig Community School
-
- 06 Apr 2024
- 06/04
- Cork Wanderers
- 00:00
- C.of.I
- Ursulines Secondary School Blackrock
-
- 06 Apr 2024
- 06/04
- C.of.I
- 00:00
- Cork Harlequins
- Garryduff Sports Centre
-
- 06 Apr 2024
- 06/04
- Dungarvan
- 11:30
- Clonmel
- Friary College - Duckspool
-
- 06 Apr 2024
- 06/04
- Belvedere
- 00:00
- Waterford
- Ballincollig Community School
-
- 06 Apr 2024
- 06/04
- Blackrock
- 00:00
- Midleton
- Ursulines Secondary School Blackrock
-
- 06 Apr 2024
- 06/04
- C.of.I
- 00:00
- Cork Harlequins
- Garryduff Sports Centre
-
- 06 Apr 2024
- 06/04
- Crescent
- 00:00
- C.of.I
- Crescent Comprehensive College
-
- 06 Apr 2024
- 06/04
- C.of.I B
- 00:00
- Cork Harlequins B
- Garryduff Sports Centre
-
- 07 Apr 2024
- 07/04
- Bandon
- 00:00
- C.of.I
- Bandon Grammar School
-
- 07 Apr 2024
- 07/04
- Bandon B
- 00:00
- Midleton
- Bandon Grammar School
-
- 07 Apr 2024
- 07/04
- C.of.I B
- 00:00
- Cork Harlequins B
- Garryduff Sports Centre
-
- 07 Apr 2024
- 07/04
- C.of.I D
- 00:00
- Cork Harlequins C
- Garryduff Sports Centre
-
- 07 Apr 2024
- 07/04
- Cork Wanderers
- 00:00
- Ashton
- Ursulines Secondary School Blackrock
-
- 07 Apr 2024
- 07/04
- Belvedere
- 00:00
- Midleton
- Ballincollig Community School
-
- 07 Apr 2024
- 07/04
- C.of.I
- 00:00
- Dungarvan
- Garryduff Sports Centre
-
- 07 Apr 2024
- 07/04
- Clonakilty
- 14:30
- U.C.C.
- Bandon Grammar School
-
- 07 Apr 2024
- 07/04
- Cork Wanderers
- 00:00
- Cashel/New Inn
- Ursulines Secondary School Blackrock
-
- 07 Apr 2024
- 07/04
- Bandon
- 00:00
- Tipperary
- Bandon Grammar School
-
- 07 Apr 2024
- 07/04
- Belvedere
- 13:30
- Nenagh
- Ballincollig Community School
-
- 07 Apr 2024
- 07/04
- Clonakilty
- 00:00
- Cork Harlequins B
- Clonakilty Sports Complex
-
- 07 Apr 2024
- 07/04
- Belvedere
- 12:30
- Bandon
- Ballincollig Community School
-
- 13 Apr 2024
- 13/04
- Bandon
- 00:00
- Catholic Institute
- Bandon Grammar School
-
- 13 Apr 2024
- 13/04
- Bandon C
- 00:00
- C.of.I C
- Bandon Grammar School
-
- 13 Apr 2024
- 13/04
- Bandon
- 00:00
- Cork Harlequins
- Bandon Grammar School
-
- 13 Apr 2024
- 13/04
- Crescent
- 00:00
- Blackrock
- Crescent Comprehensive College
-
- 13 Apr 2024
- 13/04
- Clonakilty
- 00:00
- Nenagh
- Clonakilty Sports Complex
-
- 14 Apr 2024
- 14/04
- C.of.I B
- 00:00
- Limerick
- Garryduff Sports Centre
-
- 14 Apr 2024
- 14/04
- Cork Wanderers
- 00:00
- Waterford
- Ursulines Secondary School Blackrock
-
- 14 Apr 2024
- 14/04
- Nenagh
- 13:30
- Limerick B
- Ursuline Convent Thurles
-
- 01 Jun 2024
- 01/06
- Clonakilty
- 00:00
- Cork Harlequins B
- Clonakilty Sports Complex
-
- 01 Jun 2024
- 01/06
- Dungarvan
- 00:00
- Tipperary
- Friary College - Duckspool
-